Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger B. Dashboard

Ginger B.
Date added:
20071122
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger B. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger B.
Aliases:
Gianna
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Stomach
Social Media:
  • Ginger B. MySpace

Ginger B. is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 27, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2788th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger B. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger B. biography

Latest Ginger B. Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-04 Sexy Ginger B. sucking her Girlfriends hard pink Clit Views 62792 Duration 39:10 Sexy Ginger B. sucking her Girlfriends hard pink Clit
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

feetlover_1986 2014-03-10
great toes! perfect finger nails both on hands and feet!
younastybw 2013-01-21
If only 1/4 of the women in the world looked as good as her, there would be so much piece.
milesobrian 2012-06-27
Sweet,sexy and highly desirable woman! Hope you have fun on your birthday Ginger!
khulus 2011-05-07
Absolutely perfect legs, totally pretty. Just hope she leaves those nice tits alone! I hate the huge fake things.
Omg this chick is hotttt.
moonchild22 2010-09-11
You mean "sweet", and yes she is!
Christa 2010-09-05
This girl is so sweat!
younastybw 2010-08-18
This woman is so damn sexy.
milesobrian 2010-06-28
Happy birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones