Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Blaze Dashboard

Ginger Blaze
Date added:
20080228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Blaze
Aliases:
Ginger Moans, Sassy Fras
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ginger Blaze Twitter

Ginger Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4914th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Blaze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger Blaze biography

Latest Ginger Blaze Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3141 Duration 3:27 Ginger Blaze and Bestie playing with double Dildo
Added on: 2013-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6241 Duration 5:03 Ginger Blaze is on Fire toying her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 8680 Duration 2:57 Ginger Blaze gets pounded on the fucking Stairs
Added on: 2013-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 14666 Duration 2:24 Ginger Blaze gets introduced to some big black Monster
Added on: 2013-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 15054 Duration 6:03 Ginger Blaze does some blazing through her Pussy
Added on: 2012-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 22785 Duration 3:00 Redhead Ginger Blaze sucking off a huge black Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

howell1018 2017-11-30
I'd like to ravage her cunt by fucking her until I ejaculate my semen deep in her spread cun
okieknight 2015-06-17
I could eat her pussy for hours
jtauto 2015-04-07
Retired.. :( Going to miss seeing the stunning hot ginger take more BBC in her cute clam!..
jtauto 2014-04-18
Gingers rock!
Christa 2013-12-06
Ginger Blaze is hot! And a natual Redhead I get get on in Texas & Colorado bi BLACK men all the TIME! Black men LOVE us Redheads! Doctors and Joe blow Black love us Gingers "Christa" xoxo
jtauto 2013-08-24
Burning hot!.. =)
jtauto 2013-07-20
Love this ravishing red head's work... Naughty interracial action 2 die 4... ;)
WMac 2013-05-31
Does she not fuck white guys at all? I volunteer to be the first!
Torkys 2013-02-03
She needs to be voted up!!
2012-06-12
This girl lights a "blaze" in my pants.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones