Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Jones Dashboard

Ginger Jones
Date added:
20041201
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Jones
Aliases:
Alma, Alma Pirner
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Right ring finger
Social Media:
  • Ginger Jones Facebook
  • Ginger Jones MySpace

Ginger Jones is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5013th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Jones status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ginger Jones biography

Latest Ginger Jones Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-28 Ginger Jones has lustful lesbian Sex Views 2950 Duration 6:42 Ginger Jones has lustful lesbian Sex
Added on: 2013-08-22 Ginger Jones gives her Pussy up for some licking Views 4152 Duration 6:50 Ginger Jones gives her Pussy up for some licking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ginger Jones photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sierratango1 2011-01-19
beautiful
keats32 2010-08-25
she's a really hot blond...very very fuckable!
milesobrian 2010-06-18
Spectacular Ginger!You are an incredible and sexy woman-happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones