Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Lea Dashboard

Ginger Lea
Date added:
20060618
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Lea Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Lea
Aliases:
Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hamilton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ginger Lea is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Hamilton on December 28, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2214th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Lea is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger Lea biography

Latest Ginger Lea Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-05-21 Ginger Lea sucks Dick then goes for a bouncy fucking ride Views 7480 Duration 3:35 Ginger Lea sucks Dick then goes for a bouncy fucking ride
Added on: 2012-07-30 Sucking Slut Ginger Lea services a long Johnson Views 25767 Duration 4:55 Sucking Slut Ginger Lea services a long Johnson
Added on: 2012-07-16 Redhead Slut Ginger Lea taking that Cock deep Views 16910 Duration 5:00 Redhead Slut Ginger Lea taking that Cock deep
Added on: 2012-06-30 Sultry Ginger Lea bends over for her Mans big Johnson Views 18260 Duration 2:00 Sultry Ginger Lea bends over for her Mans big Johnson
Added on: 2012-05-23 Deep throating Ginger Lea 69s then rides a Cock on Top Views 21353 Duration 4:09 Deep throating Ginger Lea 69s then rides a Cock on Top
Added on: 2010-12-19 Mature Woman Ginger Lea masturbating and sucking Cock Views 34073 Duration 4:59 Mature Woman Ginger Lea masturbating and sucking Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Yeow 2012-11-07
Supermodel bone structure, gorgeous peachy pussy, and mad DEEPTHROAT skills! A+++
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-30
More stretching from big black cocks!
cameronperkins 2010-12-03
Ginger Lea your hot sexy beautiful also your pretty
oakdale 2010-11-08
She's great but needs to do anal also
jackum 2010-03-03
I'd love to come on her pussy.
jackum 2010-03-03
She's fucking great. What an awesome bitch.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones