Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giovana Dashboard

Giovana
Date added:
20060726
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giovana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giovana
Aliases:
Angela Giovanni, Belly Fontana, Giovanna Fontana, Gina D, Giovanni
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Giovana is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3738th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giovana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Giovana biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Giovana photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-03
Average - looks only good with a cock between her nice tits.
Don Diego 2012-08-20
I WANT, I WANT!!!!!!!
dlgardner 2011-05-14
Again I am first to leave a comment for a lovely woman who should have been noticed before. More of her PLEASE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones