Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Humes Dashboard

Giselle Humes
Date added:
20080522
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Humes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Humes
Aliases:
Giselle Hymes
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flower and leaves right below navel; tribal on small of back; half moon with a star in it and three little stars to the right of the half moon on right shoulder blade

Giselle Humes is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on October 21, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4702th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Humes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Giselle Humes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

babyboy79 2014-02-27
Perfection, so sexy. Had the potential to be a superstar but the males she worked with never gave her the good fuck she needed. Hope she comes back in some good productions
milesobrian 2013-02-05
Definitely see the resemblance to kourtneyk and that's just fine with me! Sexy,hot and wonderful arse!
jaysingh 2011-10-29
fine arse, needs some plowing
mnhalestrom 2011-07-25
Is she middle eastern? what is that symbol on the back right shoulder? Turkey? Gorgeous.
mnhalestrom 2011-07-03
yeah, she really does. she is so hot.
balla704 2011-01-23
Damn shes hott reminds me if kourtney kardashin
mnhalestrom 2010-12-13
AS RIC FLAIR WOULD SAY: WOOOOOOO
duke_w_shane 2010-08-23
Love her legs...
younastybw 2010-07-30
She is so damn sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones