Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Vega Dashboard

Giselle Vega
Date added:
20090810
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Vega Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Vega
Aliases:
Gizzelle Royal
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Lower back; right arm

Giselle Vega is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Havana on September 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9200th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Vega is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Giselle Vega biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-10-07
I want to pop my seed deep inside this sexy babe-even if it means paying child support!
diegotqpiper 2011-06-24
She is the best!!
diegotqpiper 2011-06-24
She is the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones