Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giulia Siegel Dashboard

Giulia Siegel
Date added:
20110131
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giulia Siegel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giulia Siegel
Aliases:
Giulia Legeis
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Munich
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Giulia Siegel Twitter
  • Giulia Siegel Facebook
  • Giulia Siegel MySpace

Giulia Siegel is a Musician from Germany. She was born in Munich on November 10, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16287th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giulia Siegel status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Giulia Siegel biography

Giulia Siegel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giulia Siegel
Aliases:
Giulia Legeis
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Munich
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Giulia Siegel Twitter
  • Giulia Siegel Facebook
  • Giulia Siegel MySpace

Giulia Siegel is a Musician from Germany. She was born in Munich on November 10, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16287th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giulia Siegel status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Giulia Siegel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones