Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gloria Cruise Dashboard

Gloria Cruise
Date added:
20100620
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gloria Cruise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gloria Cruise
Aliases:
Gloria Defrancesco, Gloria Virginia
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gloria Cruise is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 16, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7501th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gloria Cruise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gloria Cruise biography

Latest Gloria Cruise Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-06-28 Gloria Cruise and her Friend pee together and fist each other Views 3689 Duration 5:00 Gloria Cruise and her Friend pee together and fist each other
Added on: 2013-06-10 Gloria Cruise sticks all sorts of Goodies in ant out of her Puss Views 6035 Duration 5:00 Gloria Cruise sticks all sorts of Goodies in ant out of her Puss
Added on: 2013-05-13 Gloria Cruise gets fucking dominated by some stiff Dick Views 10447 Duration 6:42 Gloria Cruise gets fucking dominated by some stiff Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-22
I can not decide if she is a favourite or not. Anyway her face is the nicest with a huge cum load ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones