Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Goldie Star Dashboard

Goldie Star
Date added:
20020402
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Goldie Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Goldie Star
Aliases:
Carol Crow, Goldie McHawn, Goldie Blair, Mistress Goldie, Goldie McHorn
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Horsham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Goldie Star is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Horsham on December 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1380th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Goldie Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Goldie Star biography

Latest Goldie Star Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-03 Busty Goldie Star jerks off a big Dong Views 22964 Duration 4:50 Busty Goldie Star jerks off a big Dong
Added on: 2013-10-24 MILF Goldie Star gives a satisfying Handjob Views 24253 Duration 4:18 MILF Goldie Star gives a satisfying Handjob
Added on: 2013-03-26 Goldie Star vigorously jerks off Dick until it cums all over her Views 38981 Duration 4:05 Goldie Star vigorously jerks off Dick until it cums all over her
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Skyler_El 2013-10-22
Goldie Blair is the most beautiful woman in the universe! I love her with all of my heart.
BoobsFan 2011-05-09
soooo hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones