Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Greta Milos Dashboard

Greta Milos
Date added:
20040529
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Greta Milos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Greta Milos
Aliases:
Eva Raso, Mariba Olkins, Eva Blonde, Trisha Adams, Eva Galios
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Greta Milos is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3922th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Greta Milos is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Greta Milos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones