Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Guiliana Alexis Dashboard

Guiliana Alexis
Date added:
20130120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Guiliana Alexis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Guiliana Alexis
Aliases:
Gulliana Alexis, Guiliana Alexis
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; ears; left nipple; navel
Tattoos:
Writing on right arm; heart on top of right wrist; writing on top of right shoulder; cross on upper back
Social Media:
  • Guiliana Alexis Twitter
  • Guiliana Alexis Instagram

Guiliana Alexis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ft. Lauderdale on October 10, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1347th place. She currently has 108 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Guiliana Alexis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Guiliana Alexis biography

Latest Guiliana Alexis Videos (7)

Added on: 2015-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5098 Duration 1:50 Hot Guiliana Alexis teases and chokes on fat Dongs
Added on: 2014-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 25444 Duration 5:35 Stunning Guiliana Alexis has her Snatch filled up
Added on: 2014-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 24234 Duration 8:32 Curvy Babe Guiliana Alexis riding a large Boner
Added on: 2013-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 24306 Duration 3:12 Gulliana Alexis knows how to get a Promotion
Added on: 2013-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 36857 Duration 3:01 Guillana Alexis tries on a fucking Joystick
Added on: 2013-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 57731 Duration 6:05 Guiliana Alexis cannot wait to get fucked hard on her Vacation
Added on: 2013-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 66719 Duration 3:00 Guiliana Alexis gets a great view getting fucked from behind
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-10-10
Happy birthday beautiful.
AusSteveW 2016-01-24
This girl is just plain delicious! I'd love to see more and I'd love to have a chance to be with her!
younastybw 2015-12-12
Hella sexy.
southernboy2121 2015-10-25
Gorgeous and dirty just how I like them!!!!!!
thisis4me 2015-10-18
such hot little chic,like her thongs ...yummyyyy.......
stangman1967 2015-10-10
Happy birthday baby
younastybw 2015-05-04
This is a sexy ass lady.
hellyeah37 2015-02-10
Dont get implants or injections. Flawless body no need to change anything
IRPreferred 2013-12-29
Athletic sexy body.
gazzo45 2013-05-27
Gorgeous girl - lovely slit and tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones