Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Michaels Biography

Gianna Michaels
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Gianna Michaels 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
Pornstar Gianna Michaels Video collection Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: June 6, 1983 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Gianna Michaels' first job was "at a hamburger joint up in Seattle called Dick's.
As of December 2009, Gianna's filmography includes more than 344 DVD credits
In January 2010, there were rumours that Gianna had retired from the business but she confirmed on her Twitter page that she was just "taking a break.
Gianna had a small part in the 2010 mainstream horror movie, "Piranha 3D"
Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production.
Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.
Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best All-Sex Release – G for Gianna.
 
Filmography: All Gianna Michaels DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14 Rank yesterday 12
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Janice Griffith 7 Mia Malkova 10 Julia Ann 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Ava Addams 11 Keisha Grey 14 Little Caprice
3 Kendra Lust 6 Riley Reid 9 August Ames 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Madison Ivy