Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giovana Biography

Giovana
Date added:
20060726
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Giovana 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 22, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Angela Giovanni, Belly Fontana, Giovanna Fontana, Gina D, Giovanni 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7715 Rank yesterday 4035
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Giovana links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann