Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzie Sun Biography

Suzie Sun
Date added:
20160420
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Suzie Sun 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Otrokovice 
Date of Birth: July 22, 1993 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Suny Titti, Lara Ann 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 44DD-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2017 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
461 Rank yesterday 475
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen