Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Ritta Dashboard

Hailey Ritta
Date added:
20141201
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hailey Ritta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailey Ritta
Aliases:
Jenny Vistra, Rita Bardot
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Hailey Ritta is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 9078th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailey Ritta is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hailey Ritta biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones