Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Star Dashboard

Hailey Star
Date added:
20080425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Hailey Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailey Star
Aliases:
Haley Star, Hailey Starr
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; lower left lip; navel
Tattoos:
Crucifix and rosary beads on right ankle; script on right wrist
Social Media:
  • Hailey Star Facebook

Hailey Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on May 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3881th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailey Star status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Hailey Star biography

Latest Hailey Star Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-26 Busty Hailey Star rides large Boner up her Pussy Views 1757 Duration 5:08 Busty Hailey Star rides large Boner up her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-04
Gladly exchange bodily fluids with this beauty!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-09-30
What a hot fuck this woman is!
milesobrian 2011-05-04
Have a wonderful birthday my dear Hailey!
milesobrian 2011-01-28
What a delightful and sexy woman! Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones