Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Young Dashboard

Hailey Young
Date added:
20051214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hailey Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hailey Young
Aliases:
Haley Young
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; left upper lip; both nipples; 2 micro dermals on lower back
Tattoos:
Tailbone; one on each pelvic bone; right foot; script on instep of left foot; 3 stars on outside of left wrist; 3 music notes on inside left wrist; "Bad Ass" on the back on neck; a poem between the shoulder blade: "Pain, without love Pain, can't get enoug
Social Media:
  • Hailey Young Twitter
  • Hailey Young Facebook

Hailey Young is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1917th place. She currently has 345 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hailey Young is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hailey Young biography

Latest Hailey Young Videos (11)

Added on: 2014-01-29 Hailey Young and Pals take turns sucking dark Dong Views 4267 Duration 12:10 Hailey Young and Pals take turns sucking dark Dong
Added on: 2013-12-03 Hailey Young takes a massive ebony Dick in her Ass Views 10253 Duration 3:01 Hailey Young takes a massive ebony Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2013-09-11 Hailey Young slips out of Camo and onto dark Meat Views 13542 Duration 2:32 Hailey Young slips out of Camo and onto dark Meat
Added on: 2013-09-09 Hailey Young provides Drinks and fucking Pussy Views 13868 Duration 3:04 Hailey Young provides Drinks and fucking Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-21 Hailey Young pounds it out on the fucking Couch Views 12586 Duration 2:31 Hailey Young pounds it out on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-06-13 Hailey Young and a Friend get fucked in perfect Harmony Views 12396 Duration 5:00 Hailey Young and a Friend get fucked in perfect Harmony
Added on: 2013-03-09 Hailey Young and her Friend fuck each other with a huge Dildo Views 7133 Duration 2:00 Hailey Young and her Friend fuck each other with a huge Dildo
Added on: 2013-02-16 Hailey Young and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick Views 17404 Duration 2:00 Hailey Young and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-02-09 Hailey Young and her Pussy get passed around some Dicks Views 19860 Duration 3:09 Hailey Young and her Pussy get passed around some Dicks
Added on: 2012-03-18 Horny Hailey Young getting plowed on her Office Desk Views 28480 Duration 5:46 Horny Hailey Young getting plowed on her Office Desk

Click here to see all 11 free Hailey Young Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Longshot69 2013-11-27
would love to fuck her as well
daredevil4ctg 2011-10-24
nOT tHAT gOOD !!!!!!!!!!!!
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
I'd love to fuck her
Greg Silbert 2011-09-14
i love this petite bitch
Yeow 2011-08-29
so FINALLY she does ANAL... right before the forced-retirement age... which is 28, lol.
Van Muellen 2011-08-11
Dirty little ent
simonluvzteenz 2011-06-16
erotz and kotstule you are totally right!! i love her and she is such a sweetheart in person but with that nasty sluttiness too :)
kotstulle 2011-01-08
the best. i hope she never does anything bad to her body. like enhanced boobs oO.. PLEASE dont! you are perfect, hailey!
erotz30 2010-07-10
great pornstar, a real sexy slut :)
lobos_256 2010-06-23
Tiene un rico culito y se ve que le encanta usarlo.. hermosa
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones