Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Crush Dashboard

Haley Crush
Date added:
20071212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Crush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Crush
Aliases:
Busty Haley, Busty Hailey, DD Haley, Chelsea, Hailie
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Topeka
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Haley Crush is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Topeka on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2636th place. She currently has 137 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Crush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley Crush biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Assking 2016-04-25
If ya aint fuking u need to kick rocks!
laidoff2 2016-04-24
I've always been in favor of naked cornbelt titties. Those great plains gurus know how to suck a dick and take a titty fucking. I once had the pleasure of humping a girl's fun bags while she moaned like a pair of lezzies were munching her ass and pussy.
breastmeatonly 2016-03-28
That looks like a good piece of ass. Love the shoes and her sexy toes. Would love to be balls deep in her sucking her toes with those sexy heels dangling off the other foot.
bullets6 2014-01-17
I would love to see more of this one...did she retire?
modelagent_4u 2013-03-17
Haley Crush is a Goddess amongst us mere mortals. If she did boy-girl hardcore work, she would become an instant supermodel in the adult film industry.
itputsthelotion 2012-05-26
I'm in the phone book baby.
i love you, your so pretty
Timmo2000 2011-10-31
She must be a nun...or have no sex-drive. She is in the shower, supposed to be getting wet and horny...........no sense that she is feeling anything
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones