Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Scott Dashboard

Haley Scott
Date added:
20050613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Scott
Aliases:
Maley Scott, Hailey Scott, Hailey Scot
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atascadero, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
clithood; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Haley Scott MySpace

Haley Scott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atascadero, CA on March 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1929th place. She currently has 211 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Scott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Haley Scott biography

Latest Haley Scott Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-03-04 Haley Scott takes black Cock in front of Husband  Views 17469 Duration 8:30 Haley Scott takes black Cock in front of Husband
Added on: 2016-08-04 Nasty Chick Haley Scott kneels and sucks big Penis Views 10579 Duration 4:22 Nasty Chick Haley Scott kneels and sucks big Penis
Added on: 2016-01-22 Haley Scott takes black Dong in her shaved Pussy Views 7996 Duration 8:18 Haley Scott takes black Dong in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2015-05-01 Hot Haley Scott fucking in a pink Corset and Heels Views 11395 Duration 7:14 Hot Haley Scott fucking in a pink Corset and Heels
Added on: 2015-04-16 Haley Scott wraps her Lips around a big fat Boner Views 16770 Duration 17:29 Haley Scott wraps her Lips around a big fat Boner
Added on: 2014-11-07 Haley Scott spreads her Legs and fucks a fat Man Views 8676 Duration 2:20 Haley Scott spreads her Legs and fucks a fat Man
Added on: 2014-03-28 Haley Scott bends over to get wildly penetrated Views 5282 Duration 6:05 Haley Scott bends over to get wildly penetrated
Added on: 2013-09-02 Haley Scott feeds her Holes big black Monster Views 18198 Duration 2:02 Haley Scott feeds her Holes big black Monster
Added on: 2013-03-17 Haley Scott takes Dick in her Asshole and goes for a hard ride Views 18038 Duration 2:02 Haley Scott takes Dick in her Asshole and goes for a hard ride
Added on: 2012-08-14 Cute Haley Scott gets ger perfect Boobs sucked on Views 78652 Duration 3:00 Cute Haley Scott gets ger perfect Boobs sucked on

Click here to see all 14 free Haley Scott Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Haley Scott photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-22
I'd like to ram her cunt as hard as I can and dump a warm load of cum in her well used vagina.
Danoof 2017-05-29
You have some major issues to deal with, robot53! Maybe psychotherapy would help.
robot53 2017-03-30
It's funny how a whore that looks like her in real life thinks she is better than you, but in secret they are the nastiest fucking slut whores on the planet. Especially the blue eyed blonde bitches like this one.
robot53 2017-03-30
Filthy ass whore who fucks anybody in any hole for $. Get some class bitch.
Gringomatic 2016-08-04
She's a classic BBC slut and will be fondly remembered !
Kasiall 2015-10-28
I've always been surprised that Haley wasn't more popular. Gorgeous eyes, I love the way she looks into and talks to the camera, she takes cock up her ass like an absolute wonderful slut...oh Haley, I've shot many a load watching you!
jcorone2000 2015-03-27
This girl is beautiful. Love her pale white skin. Looks great with black dick in her face.
jeebus32 2015-03-06
She's a white trash whore and that's why she's awesome!
monkeyspanky45 2014-11-09
definitely not my type at all
mikegenaro25 2014-10-05
One of my personal favorites...absolutely gorgeous!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones