Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hara Sarasa Dashboard

Hara Sarasa
Date added:
20090128
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hara Sarasa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hara Sarasa
Aliases:
Sarasa Hara
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Hara Sarasa is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on June 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7663th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hara Sarasa status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Hara Sarasa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-02-18
Mega hot bukkake slut, fantastic to see her gorgeous supermodel face and eyes totally covered by jizz.
milesobrian 2011-06-20
Happy 27th Sarasa! Love you baby!
milesobrian 2011-05-22
OMG! That beautiful face...I absolutely love you Sarasa...please marry me and take my seed deep inside you now!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones