Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harumi Asano Dashboard

Harumi Asano
Date added:
20110411
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harumi Asano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harumi Asano
Aliases:
Harumin
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Harumi Asano is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on April 6, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10100th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harumi Asano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harumi Asano biography

Latest Harumi Asano Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 10939 Duration 4:25 Asian Porn Star Harumi Asano fucks two big Cocks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

lantovenice 2014-10-09
That actress is retired ;-)
Exo303 2012-01-23
shes has nice nipples...I love japanese woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones