Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Havana Ginger Dashboard

Havana Ginger
Date added:
20051010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Havana Ginger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Havana Ginger
Aliases:
Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipples; clit; pussy lips; upper lip; tongue; left nostril
Tattoos:
Full Back, above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Havana Ginger Twitter
  • Havana Ginger MySpace
  • Havana Ginger Instagram

Havana Ginger is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1172th place. She currently has 393 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Havana Ginger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Havana Ginger biography

Latest Havana Ginger Videos (22)

Added on: 2017-09-23 Havana Ginger is pounded with a huge black Dong Views 2637 Duration 2:01 Havana Ginger is pounded with a huge black Dong
Added on: 2017-08-26 Havana Ginger rubs her wet Twat though Pantyhose Views 5383 Duration 8:00 Havana Ginger rubs her wet Twat though Pantyhose
Added on: 2017-08-11 Havana Ginger has some Fun with her kinky Masseur Views 4847 Duration 8:00 Havana Ginger has some Fun with her kinky Masseur
Added on: 2017-08-01 Havana Ginger nails Puma Swede with a big Strap-on Views 6954 Duration 11:00 Havana Ginger nails Puma Swede with a big Strap-on
Added on: 2017-07-22 Hung Dude pounds Davia Ardell and Havana Ginger Views 8203 Duration 9:20 Hung Dude pounds Davia Ardell and Havana Ginger
Added on: 2017-07-19 Havana Ginger tries Anal after sucking BF's Cock Views 3778 Duration 3:03 Havana Ginger tries Anal after sucking BF's Cock
Added on: 2017-06-28 Havana Ginger and Davia Ardell share a stiff Prick Views 8749 Duration 9:20 Havana Ginger and Davia Ardell share a stiff Prick
Added on: 2017-05-29 Havana Ginger and her BFF take turns sucking Boner Views 4017 Duration 2:00 Havana Ginger and her BFF take turns sucking Boner
Added on: 2017-05-14 Havana Ginger fucks her Shemale BFF with StrapOn  Views 5640 Duration 3:01 Havana Ginger fucks her Shemale BFF with StrapOn
Added on: 2017-02-01 Havana Ginger slides large Penis in her Asshole   Views 10246 Duration 3:00 Havana Ginger slides large Penis in her Asshole

Click here to see all 22 free Havana Ginger Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Havana Ginger photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Havana Ginger Official Site Review

Havana Ginger rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

HavanaGinger features only 17 videos and 31 photo sets, but, since the site was created in 2016 and since it constantly updates, that is bound to change in the future. You will also be able to access live shows on this site, not to mention all of the 30+ sites within the Pornstar Platinum network. So, when you combine that with the affordable prices, I would say that the membership to this site is definitely worth it. Visit Havana Ginger

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-02-27
Happy birthday beautiful.
PJPowers 2016-03-14
Beautiful sexy woman!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-27
Havana please allow me to lick your butthole dry before I fuck you real good!
namelessray 2015-07-24
She has finest piece of mouth. Would keeping kissing her 24/7
milesobrian 2014-02-27
Look at who's 30 today and such a gift to the world! Happy b-day to Havana and her sweet sister today!
killjoytheout 2014-02-21
them lips were made to empty balls, titties look good to. another triple threat.
TITE 2014-02-19
SOO BEAUTIFUL, I SAW HER TUES NITE AT SAM'S CLUB IN LA, WE PARTYED, AND LAUGHED ALLLLL NITE!!
Palmers 2014-02-04
i wana lick every bit of her booty stretch marks
I want to wash my cock inside her sweet pussy! And those mind-blowing tits... wow.
1244218a 2013-07-02
Love her breasts!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones