Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haylee Hunter Dashboard

Haylee Hunter
Date added:
20070831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haylee Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haylee Hunter
Aliases:
Hailee Hunter
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wichita
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Cross on lower back
Social Media:
  • Haylee Hunter Twitter

Haylee Hunter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Wichita on December 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 26773th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haylee Hunter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haylee Hunter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-01-05
Have a wonderful birthday Haylee!
Hairbanger 2010-12-09
hot. what a beautiful body. unfortunately she have not too much galleries...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones