Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Hunter Dashboard

Heather Hunter
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Hunter
Aliases:
Double H
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small Heart Tattoo Right Shoulder
Social Media:
  • Heather Hunter Twitter
  • Heather Hunter Facebook
  • Heather Hunter MySpace

Heather Hunter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on October 1, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4052th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Hunter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Hunter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Mirco_21 2013-06-11
Best ever, no doubt. A beautiful woman who fucks like there's no tomorrow
d0cf33lg00d69 2012-05-03
My absolute favorite of all time!! She set the bar high and no one has come close!
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
A true hall-of-fame pornstar, more than 10 years since her last sex scene and people are still talking about her.
younastybw 2010-03-29
So beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones