Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Summers Dashboard

Heather Summers
Date added:
20071130
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Summers
Aliases:
Serena Taylor
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edmonton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Abdomen; lower back; left inner leg above ankle; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Heather Summers Facebook

Heather Summers is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Edmonton on August 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 560th place. She currently has 435 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Summers biography

Latest Heather Summers Videos (19)

Added on: 2014-03-11 Busty Heather Summers hammered by large Cock Views 3690 Duration 5:10 Busty Heather Summers hammered by large Cock
Added on: 2014-03-05 Hot Heather Summers gets titfucked and penetrated Views 2484 Duration 3:08 Hot Heather Summers gets titfucked and penetrated
Added on: 2012-07-10 Blonde Heather Summers bends over and takes a pounding Views 68650 Duration 4:00 Blonde Heather Summers bends over and takes a pounding
Added on: 2010-11-13 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher Views 26316 Duration 0:30 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher
Added on: 2010-11-13 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher Views 17899 Duration 0:30 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher
Added on: 2010-11-13 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher Views 9477 Duration 0:30 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher
Added on: 2010-11-13 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher Views 103322 Duration 0:30 Busty Heather Summers sucking off her piano Teacher
Added on: 2010-09-27 Heather Summers and her Girlfriend get naked and feel their Boob Views 9380 Duration 0:30 Heather Summers and her Girlfriend get naked and feel their Boob
Added on: 2010-09-27 Heather Summers and her Girlfriend get naked and feel their Boob Views 7851 Duration 0:30 Heather Summers and her Girlfriend get naked and feel their Boob
Added on: 2010-09-27 Heather Summers and her Girlfriend get naked and feel their Boob Views 11523 Duration 0:30 Heather Summers and her Girlfriend get naked and feel their Boob

Click here to see all 19 free Heather Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 78 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I have pleasured myself to the beautiful Heather Summers countless times. That body is amazing and those tits are perfection. Her face, eyes and hair just add to the perfection. I am sure that sex with Heather would be amazing.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-05
enjoyed your Lethal Interracial scenes.
panzer103 2013-07-07
Ahh, bummer. Shes done :-(
IluvAsians 2013-03-21
Would love to see her get together with Brianna Jordan for a steamy twat licking session!!
IluvAsians 2012-08-20
Right on Soda!! More chicks, less dicks!!
milesobrian 2012-08-01
Happy 26th b-day to the lovely and desirable Heather!
creb 2012-07-10
i hope she stays away from black cock
Sodapop1992 2012-06-08
I would actually prefer no dicks in you, your solo and lesbian stuff is way better.
blackowned 2012-06-05
Needs a big black dick in her tight chubby bum!
southernboy 2012-03-24
heather how about doing something anal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones