Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Thomas Dashboard

Heather Thomas
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Thomas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Thomas
Aliases:
Heather Brittenham
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1957 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Greenwich
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Heather Thomas is a Actress from United States. She was born in Greenwich on September 8, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10442th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Thomas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Thomas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-13
I remember back in the early 80's I used to pleasure myself to Heather all the time. I would watch "The Fall Guy" and wait for her to come on, then my pants would come down and would be doing Heather as I watched her,imagining what it would really be like
daredevil4ctg 2011-03-27
Wow What a body !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones