Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heidi Honey Dashboard

Heidi Honey
Date added:
20050923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heidi Honey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heidi Honey
Aliases:
Heidis Candy, Heidi Hazel
Date of Birth:
January 4, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Broken Arrow, OK
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Heidi Honey is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Broken Arrow, OK on January 4, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7399th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heidi Honey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heidi Honey biography

Heidi Honey Official Site Review

Heidi Honey rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Heidi Honey.com was a pretty strange little site, if I'm being honest. Quite aside from the confusion over what the model is called (although it really doesn't matter!) there seems to be a complete lack of interaction that such sites really should have. Really, it's a sub-site of a larger amateur modelling network but with complete access to that and a very sexy model here in her own sizable collection, this is far from a bad site. Visit Heidi Honey

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

freedy666 2011-07-19
estas preciosa
eldesgraciado 2011-01-05
love her face, she's truly an angel
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones