Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heidi Klum Dashboard

Heidi Klum
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heidi Klum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heidi Klum
Aliases:
Heidi Samuel
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1973 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bergisch Gladbach
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right forearm / Klums Tattoo is of her husband's first name in a custom script.
Social Media:
  • Heidi Klum Twitter
  • Heidi Klum Facebook
  • Heidi Klum Instagram

Heidi Klum is a Supermodel from Germany. She was born in Bergisch Gladbach on June 1, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3767th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heidi Klum is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heidi Klum biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

beachbum87 2015-08-20
Heidi always will be a ten!! The timeless beauty of a goddess!!! I love Heidi!!
beachbum87 2015-06-12
My sexy Heidi! Head to toe oozing sex appeal, her tongue makes her a sex Goddess! I dream of that tongue down my throat, then licking and sucking my cock!! Heidi's ass is a work of art, I'd like to pump a few loads of cum in there also. I'd fuck her 4ever
beachbum87 2015-06-03
Happy Birthday Heidi! My sexy superstar!
beachbum87 2015-06-02
I would really love to fuck this amazon Goddess, still incredibly sexy!I dream of emptying my cock in her hungry mouth and pumping my load down long slim sexy throat! Short skirts and long shapely legs, wrapped around my neck, her sweet pussy in my mouth!
modelagent_4u 2014-11-05
Heidi Klum is truly a Goddess living amongst us mere mortals.
essexy 2014-04-18
Past her best a long time ago
Ziggy843 2012-02-14
Heidi has one of the most beautiful faces ever!! And an AWESOME personality!! A GODDESS!
hardcore210 2011-10-25
I would really love to fuck Heidi Klum!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones