Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Helen Mirren Dashboard

Helen Mirren
Date added:
20070928
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Helen Mirren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helen Mirren
Aliases:
Helen Hackford, Ilyena Lydia Vasilievna Mironoff
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1945 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiswick, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Symbol" at the base of her left thumb.
Social Media:
  • Helen Mirren Facebook
  • Helen Mirren MySpace

Helen Mirren is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Chiswick, London on July 26, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6116th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helen Mirren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Helen Mirren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2016-02-28
man this woman was something SPECIAL in her prime, attractiveness wise. she had everything, beauty, big natural titties and a bubble butt. i would still bang that 70 year old into the mattress best believe.
TITSNASSES4ME 2010-06-22
She's truly a natural beauty that ages gracefully.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones