Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holli Paige Dashboard

Holli Paige
Date added:
20080423
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holli Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holli Paige
Aliases:
Holi Paige
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-24
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Holli Paige Facebook

Holli Paige is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born on October 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8177th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holli Paige is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Holli Paige biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

BAWSDEEP 2013-06-30
Holli paige is fucking smokin' hot!
dcwagner7 2011-05-21
show me more wanna see her takin cock
dcwagner7 2011-05-20
im in love show me more
mattcymru 2010-05-25
oh its still here. thats strange..
mattcymru 2010-05-25
i just left a comment, and its disappeared. thanks a fucking lot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones