Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Landers Dashboard

Holly Landers
Date added:
20020410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Landers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Landers
Aliases:
Holly Landis, Holly Landes, Holly Flanders, Holly Landois
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1972 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-22-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right abdomen

Holly Landers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11527th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Holly Landers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Dexterror 2013-07-02
She has the most perfect body i've ever seen! and a beautiful face, best porn star by far!
essexy 2011-10-24
Shes not dead faked a car crash to allow clean industry exit....apparently
louismcberg 2010-05-23
RIP to this beautiful women.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones