Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Newberry Dashboard

Holly Newberry
Date added:
20080322
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Newberry Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Newberry
Aliases:
Nicole Onlytease
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwich
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left hip

Holly Newberry is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Norwich on June 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5972th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Newberry is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Newberry biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones