Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Price Dashboard

Holly Price
Date added:
20111125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Price
Aliases:
Marilyn Michelle, Holly Price
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Knoxville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Holly Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Knoxville on November 19, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2196th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Price biography

Latest Holly Price Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-03 Holly Price gets a fucking Education in her Office by a big Dick Views 27146 Duration 3:02 Holly Price gets a fucking Education in her Office by a big Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

milesobrian 2013-05-07
I'd hit that...over and over again!
c_a_worshipper 2013-05-05
Oh my god, what a woman!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
nymphobigirl 2012-09-12
The big cologen lips ruined what was to be a perfect babe. So beautiful but the platypus lips just tuen me off.
Z4ck13 2012-09-01
i really love her fucking pussy, damnnnn
dogjon 2012-08-12
Hmmmm Holly I am so in love with your PUSSY hell God only knows why
diamond_dave 2012-07-01
I love her meaty pussy
bluetdi 2012-02-06
Just a shame she has awful fake tits! What a waste.
selfmadetool 2012-01-20
Ms. Price is going to be huge. I love the scenes she has shot so far with Seth Gamble and Sean Michaels. Beauty is a dime a dozen in the industry, but it never gets old and she's definitely a looker.
Lancelot1 2011-12-30
Is that the only scene she has done? I'd love to see more.
hollypricefan 2011-11-30
so hot!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones