Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Honami Takasaka Dashboard

Honami Takasaka
Date added:
20100709
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Honami Takasaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Honami Takasaka
Aliases:
Reiko Sawamura
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Honami Takasaka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on November 24, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11357th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Honami Takasaka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Honami Takasaka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moradee 2011-04-04
I love watching her.....Damn yummmy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones