Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hsu Chi Dashboard

Hsu Chi
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Hsu Chi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Hsu Chi
Aliases:
Qi Hsu, Shu Qi, Chi Shu, Kei Shu, Qui Shu, Kei Su
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taipei
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Hsu Chi Facebook

Hsu Chi is a Actress from Taiwan. She was born in Taipei on April 16, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 26709th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Hsu Chi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Hsu Chi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

fmyreeones 2011-10-06
Shuuuu.. when do u taste my sperm.. wanna taste your pussy..
fmyreeones 2011-10-06
I have seen her first in "The transporter".. wanna fuck her all holes all the day.. fuck n suck your vagina shu qi..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones