Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hailey Young Biography

Hailey Young
Date added:
20051214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hailey Young 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Cincinnati 
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Haley Young, Haily Young 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2015 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Bad Ass" back of neck; Poem: "Pain, without love / Pain, can't get enough / Pain, I like it rough / as I'd rather feel / Pain than nothing / * at all *" between shoulderblades; tribal with red heart lower back; "Breathe" left side of ribcage; Psychedelic 
Piercings: Navel; clit; left upper lip; both nipples; 2 micro dermals on lower back 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2033 Rank yesterday 1840
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Keisha Grey 7 Ava Addams 10 Mia Callista 13 August Ames
2 Kate England 5 Mia Malkova 8 Kendra Lust 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sandee Westgate 9 Sara Jay 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas