What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hayley Jayde Biography

Hayley Jayde
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Hayley Jayde 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Orange County 
Date of Birth: September 23, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Hayley Jade, Hailey Jade, Haley Jade, Haley Jayde 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-24-26
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red stars and filigree on tailbone; two cherries on right abdomen; right inner wrist; upper right side 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9494 Rank yesterday 5260
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann