Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hillary Scott Biography

Hillary Scott
Date added:
20050803
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hillary Scott 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Naperville 
Date of Birth: February 3, 1983 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Hilary Scott 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: Winner Awards 2005 CAVR Award for Starlet of the Year 2006 AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene (Film) – Dark Side 2006 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (Film) – Dark Side 2006 XRCO Award for Best New Starlet 2006 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist 2006 CAVR Award for Star of the Year 2007 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year 2007 AVN Award for Best Actress (Video) – Corruption 2007 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Analist 2007 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist 2007 XRCO Award for Superslut 2007 XRCO Award for Best Actress – Corruption 2008 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress (Video) - Upload 2008 F.A.M.E. Awards - Dirtiest Girl in Porn 2008 XRCO Award for Orgasmic Analist 2009 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene – Icon
Scott announced on the Howard Stern radio program on April 23, 2007 that she had signed what she called the largest porn contract in history – $1 million over four years. The contract was with SexZ Pictures.
Scott was married for six months after graduating from high school.
She first became interested in pornography at age 11 when, after her mother put cable in her room, Scott would watch Cinemax late at night. During high school, she dated a fellow female student and didn't have sex with a man until age 18. On "Inside the Porn Actor's Studio" that originally aired on February 5th, 2007, she admitted that she lost her virginity to a guy at age 18. Right before this fact, she admitted that her first sexual act was to her step-sister at age 11. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1117 Rank yesterday 1081
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Janet Mason 10 Kayden Kross 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Rachel Starr 8 Bryci 11 Keisha Grey 14 Dillion Harper
3 Mia Malkova 6 Peta Jensen 9 August Ames 12 Janice Griffith 15 Noelle Easton