What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Hanna Biography

Holly Hanna
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Holly Hanna 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Cali 
Date of Birth: November 30, 1992 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Hollyprincess, GoddessHolly, RimmaLi 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip 
Extra text: Awards:
AVN Awards
Nominee: Fan Award: Most Epic Ass
Sex Awards
Nominee: Hottest New Girl
Spank Bank Awards
Nominee: Blonde Bombshell of the Year
Winner: Life Sized Human Hand Puppet (Best Fistee)
Nominee: Two Hot Dogs in a Hallway
Nominee: Masturbator of the Year
Nominee: Wet Dream Girl
Nominee: Asshole of the Year
Spank Bank Technical Awards
Winner: Bionic Blonde Starfish

Drink: Liht
Drugs: Never
Material Status: Single
Occupation/Major: Ur Sex Kitten

Food: Sea Food,your Dick
Drink: Margarita
Music: Rock,R&B
Movie: Blue Crush
Book: Harry Potter
Color: Purple
Sensation: A Windy Breeze
Emotion: Happiness
Position: Backwards Cowgirl
Pets: Kittys
Automobile: Chevrolet Corvette Z06

Personal Quotes :
I'm always Holly the Porn Star. I'm wild off-camera and on. I'm the girl who cleans the house -- naked of course -- before I clean the house. I freak guys out all the time. And I love anal.  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5209 Rank yesterday 3832
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Viola Oh
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Angel Wicky 14 Piper Perri
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Leah Gotti 15 Emily Bloom