Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Iga Wyrwal Dashboard

Iga Wyrwal
Date added:
20080807
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Iga Wyrwal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Iga Wyrwal
Aliases:
Eve Wyrwal, Iga A, Eva Wyrwal
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kalisz
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Iga Wyrwal Twitter
  • Iga Wyrwal Facebook

Iga Wyrwal is a Centerfold from Poland. She was born in Kalisz on February 20, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 77th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Iga Wyrwal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Iga Wyrwal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

fliphedd7 2016-10-17
Great girl, classic rack, crazy name. At risk o bein nitpicky, though, she's been out o the game for more than a minit--- never did hc--- & NOW you guys decide to make her Top 5? I barely even remember "Your Highness" (yes, she was in that)
hungrywolf151 2016-07-09
This is where a set of breasts TRULY get a 10/10. They are perfect, that's it! --- Nothing more to say. What an exquisitely beautiful woman!
hungrywolf151 2016-07-09
This is where a set of breasts TRULY get a 10/10. They are perfect, that's it! --- Nothing more to say. What an exquisitely beautiful woman!
mykranili 2015-10-09
Still perfect after all these years. Think of the bllions of sock babies that were made to this sex goddess...
cRsMP 2015-06-16
Perfect Woman!! She is so BEAUTIFUL!!!
pioneer11 2014-02-04
Perfect Tits
lotar24 2012-08-30
It`s a f*****g shame she quit. We never see her photos again :(((.
kenj74 2012-08-03
Wow she is fine. I would be happy just watching her take her clothes off all day.
naujp7 2012-01-23
De lo mejor que hay por aquí. Que cuerpazo, que peras, que culo. Bien rica.
Coen 2011-11-24
i love her :$ , guys any porn videos for her ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones