Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isabella Manelli Dashboard

Isabella Manelli
Date added:
20070416
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Isabella Manelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Isabella Manelli
Aliases:
Ericka Martin
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left arm

Isabella Manelli is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on August 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7284th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Isabella Manelli status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Isabella Manelli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mrflexxx 2010-05-12
Attention Isabella Manelli- we need more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones