Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ivette Blanche Dashboard

Ivette Blanche
Date added:
20051204
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivette Blanche Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivette Blanche
Aliases:
Amanda Lauren, Yvette Blanche, Ivette Blanch, Azure Wes
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clithood; ears; belly button
Tattoos:
None

Ivette Blanche is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2380th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivette Blanche is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ivette Blanche biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

tony1967 2013-06-24
pornstar = someone who sucks cock, has pussy fucked and takes it up the ass (perferably) otherwise your just a model if you don't do the hardcore stuff.
Lancelot1 2013-02-27
Just because she doesn't take dick on camera doesn't mean she isn't a porn star. And she's hot as hell ...
Dr. Gonzo 2012-12-25
Yet another centerfold/lesbian model incorrectly classified as a "pornstar." She's never done hardcore, so what's the point?
tanginaniyobobo 2012-05-23
i blew my load twice in less than 30 minutes on mega hot ivette. please do boy-girl hardcore, ivette baby!
HarryHunzie 2012-05-02
Does any one here know where I can get a book on Vars?
cowboy2 2012-03-10
Ivette you are an amazing beautiful sexy woman, you have great tits, beautiful sexy long legs and that gorgeous pussy, would love to touch you sensually all over and kiss that beautiful face , stunning.
krokodoc 2011-05-18
absolutely gorgeous woman with a perfect body, a tight butt and nice and cosy tits.
Paiva 2010-10-23
The EYES, look at those eyes...
asslover777 2010-08-07
pornophile goes a bit overboard, but I second the other three...her body is perfect, and her eyes mesmerizing.
racerxf1 2010-07-16
good GOD..this babe is absolutely PERFECT....amazing skin, face, ass.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones