Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ivy Jean Dashboard

Ivy Jean
Date added:
20100831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivy Jean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivy Jean
Aliases:
Ivy Snow
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cross on upper back; lion on lower back; rose on left
forearm; sleeve on left upper arm; right hip; both hips
moving round to lower stomach; "Lady" on her right hand
fingers and "Luck" on her left hand fingers
Social Media:
  • Ivy Jean Twitter

Ivy Jean is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Dallas on August 13, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1360th place. She currently has 419 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivy Jean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ivy Jean biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 106 comments)

IzHeMaD 2016-04-02
I will never get, why someone would waste their time writing a negative comment. A real man would move on without wanting to insult a lady. Next time, just write, "I'm a douche" cause that's basically what you wrote! & twice! That,I would understand! >=\
Capricorn Horse 2015-08-17
You are beautiful!! I love your slow, sultry style. Your curves... Oooh la la!! Your ink is super tasty and very hot. I just love watching you move. You're killer sexy.
weinerwanker 2015-07-15
Too much of a tease.....and not that hot
weinerwanker 2015-05-29
Not really that hot
IzHeMaD 2014-11-20
Why work for someone when u can work 4 yourself. Old site was only a part of Ivy. is 100% Owned & Operated by Ivy! Now she answer's 2 nobody! Good move & her Member's back her 100% Take the tour n see how sexy, smart, funny & amazing she iz!
monkeyspanky45 2014-10-24
why did she change her name?
NuF4llIkIEurT 2014-09-23
I agree with Iz, You are a very Special Lady! Intelligent & Gorgeous! Your site looks Awesome! =D
IzHeMaD 2014-09-23
At this point, it doesn't really matter if you win or not. 1st year with a site All your own and to make finals out of about 300 other models is big. To a lot of friends n fans, Ur always a Winner, every day. 24/7/365. Oh & ur fucking Hot as Hell! =D
Dazedx 2014-09-22
Yay, you made it to round 3... HOPE YOU WIN!!!!
thedfromtherich 2014-09-04
I've been a fan for years, you are beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones