Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ivy Nedkova Dashboard

Ivy Nedkova
Date added:
20111128
Country:
Bulgaria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivy Nedkova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivy Nedkova
Aliases:
Ivelina Nedkova
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Sofia
Country of Origin:
Bulgaria
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ivy Nedkova Twitter

Ivy Nedkova is a Adult Model from Bulgaria. She was born in Sofia. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4084th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivy Nedkova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ivy Nedkova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Fordred 2014-12-08
Very beautiful.
oscuridad 2014-10-12
Absolutely gorgeous!!
dndaniel.p 2012-07-26
She is fantastic!!! I want to see more of her
Ricky_roy 2012-05-31
sexy wanna see more of her
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-13
you're beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones