Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Izabela De Cruz Dashboard

Izabela De Cruz
Date added:
20080904
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Izabela De Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Izabela De Cruz
Aliases:
Izabella De Cruz, Isabella Cruz, Fayrouz, Isabella De La Cruz
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Izabela De Cruz is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3638th place. She currently has 57 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Izabela De Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Izabela De Cruz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

tony1967 2012-06-04
very conservative looking girl to be into hardcore love her sets and the sexy dresses she wears and oh yeah she looks very sexy sucking cocks i love the way she opens her pretty mouth open wide to get alot of dick into her mouth it's pretty hotstuff!
younastybw 2011-01-08
Very nice body.
milesobrian 2010-10-01
Have a wonderful birthday today sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones