Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Inga C Polina Biography

Inga C Polina
Date added:
20110826
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Inga C Polina 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Latvia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Latvia 
Date of Birth: January 1, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Inga C. 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2008 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12117 Rank yesterday 6054
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti