Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Guerrido Dashboard

Jackie Guerrido
Date added:
20060818
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jackie Guerrido Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jackie Guerrido
Aliases:
Jackie Omar
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio Piedras, San Juan
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jackie Guerrido Twitter
  • Jackie Guerrido Facebook
  • Jackie Guerrido MySpace

Jackie Guerrido is a TV Host from Puerto Rico. She was born in Rio Piedras, San Juan on September 24, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 29077th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jackie Guerrido is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jackie Guerrido biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

modelagent_4u 2011-08-20
Jackie Guerrido exemplifies 100% pure female perfection from head to toe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones