Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaclyn Case Dashboard

Jaclyn Case
Date added:
20070508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jaclyn Case Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaclyn Case
Aliases:
Jaclin Case
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Allentown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flower on right foot; Small heart on right wrist; Female symbol on left hip; Jaclyn under left arm
Social Media:
  • Jaclyn Case MySpace

Jaclyn Case is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Allentown on November 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1669th place. She currently has 201 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaclyn Case is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaclyn Case biography

Latest Jaclyn Case Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-12-27 Jaclyn Case licks a Cunt while she gets drilled Views 19561 Duration 6:11 Jaclyn Case licks a Cunt while she gets drilled
Added on: 2013-11-01 Babe Jaclyn Case banged senseless on a Couch Views 47607 Duration 30:13 Babe Jaclyn Case banged senseless on a Couch
Added on: 2013-06-28 Jaclyn Case does some softcore outside and hardcore inside Views 13317 Duration 7:11 Jaclyn Case does some softcore outside and hardcore inside
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaclyn Case photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

tman_18 2011-11-04
Cute girl. Great body. Looks great in a short skirt
selected 2011-04-15
Cute ... would love to see her great butt fucked!!!
Stephen1956 2011-02-05
Great performances, Jaclyn!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-03
Very nice body.
bmxgreen 2010-05-12
another girl i want to do everything to. almost perfect
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones