Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacqueline Wild Dashboard

Jacqueline Wild
Date added:
20040914
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacqueline Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacqueline Wild
Aliases:
Carol Davis, Renate Hansal, Jackline Marelli, Jacquiline Wild, Aniko J.
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jacqueline Wild Facebook

Jacqueline Wild is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6052th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacqueline Wild status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jacqueline Wild biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Herrolf 2012-11-25
She's underrated and should get more exposure. Really good with BBC.
gangloid 2010-06-24
I think the profile pic currently shown is of Tianna (or maybe someone else), but it's not of Jacqueline Wild.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones